Committees

Committee on Spatial Planning, Transport, Infrastructure and Telecommunications

MP's full name (Member)
Parliamentary groups
Deputy member's full name (if exists) (Deputy member)
Parliamentary groups
BAJRAMI ARGJEND (Member)
UNITED VALLEY - SDA SANDZAK Parliamentary Group
HODzIC MIRSAD (Deputy member)
UNITED VALLEY - SDA SANDZAK Parliamentary Group
BOJANIC ZORAN (Member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
MATIC VEROLjUB (Deputy member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
JANjUSEVIC KRSTO (Member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
PETROVIC SNEZANA (Deputy member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
JOVANOVIC NATASA (Member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
KOSTADINOVA NEVENKA (Deputy member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
KESAR DEJAN (Member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
MATOVIC RAJKA (Deputy member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
KOZOVIC NIKOLA (Member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
ANDRIC SVETOZAR (Deputy member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
MARKOVIC UGLjESA (Deputy member)
Socialist Party of Serbia Parliamentary Group
MILOJEVIC MILOSAV (Member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
MILOSEVIC PREDRAG (Deputy member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
NIKOLIC IVANA (Member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
SPASOJEVIC GORAN (Deputy member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
PEKARSKI GORAN (Member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
CARAPIC ANA (Deputy member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
PUPOVAC ADRIJANA (Member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
JOLOVIC NIKOLA (Deputy member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
RAKIC KATARINA (Chairperson)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
BANDJUR MILOŠ (Deputy member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
TANDIR SAMIR (Member)
Justice and Reconciliation Party SPP - United Peasant Party USS Parliamentary Group
GYIVÁNOVITY DÁNIEL (Deputy member)
Alliance of Vojvodina Hungarians Parliamentary Group
TORBICA BOJAN (Member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
STANOJLOVIC VELIBOR (Deputy member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
UNKOVIC SLAVENKO (Member)
United Serbia Parliamentary Group
ALEKSIC ZAGORKA (Deputy member)
United Serbia Parliamentary Group
UROSEVIC MILAN (Member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
MIRKOVIC ALEKSANDAR (Deputy member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
VOJINOVIC NIKOLA (Member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
VEINOVIC NEVENA (Deputy member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group

Committee activities

15th Sitting of the Committee on Spatial Planning, Transport, Infrastructure and Telecommunications

Thursday, 25 November 2021 |

At the sitting held on 25 November 2021, the members of the Committee on Spatial Planning, Transport, Infrastructure and Telecommunications considered the Regulatory Authority for Electronic Media and Postal Services 2020 Activity Report.

Previous month Next month
M T W T F S S
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
thursday, 27 january
  • 10.00 - sitting of the Committee on Kosovo-Metohija (National Assembly House, 13 Nikola Pasic Square, hall 2)

  • 11.00 - sitting of the Committee on Human and Minority Rights and Gender Equality (National Assembly House, 13 Nikola Pasic Square, Small Hall)

  • 16.30 - National Assembly Speaker Ivica Dacic meets with Inter-Party Dialogue co-facilitators (National Assembly House, 13 Nikola Pasic Square, hall 1)

  • 17.15 - the heads of the National Assembly parliamentary groups meet with Inter-Party Dialogue co-facilitators (National Assembly House, 13 Nikola Pasic Square, hall 2)

Full event calendar