Committees

Committee on Spatial Planning, Transport, Infrastructure and Telecommunications

MP's full name (Member)
Parliamentary groups
Deputy member's full name (if exists) (Deputy member)
Parliamentary groups
ANDRIC SVETOZAR (Deputy member)
SPAS Parliamentary Group
BAJRAMI ARGJEND (Member)
UNITED VALLEY - SDA SANDZAK Parliamentary Group
HODzIC MIRSAD (Deputy member)
UNITED VALLEY - SDA SANDZAK Parliamentary Group
BOJANIC ZORAN (Member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
MATIC VEROLjUB (Deputy member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
GRBIC MAJA (Member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
KOSTADINOVA NEVENKA (Deputy member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
JANjUSEVIC KRSTO (Member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
PETROVIC SNEZANA (Deputy member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
KESAR DEJAN (Member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
MATOVIC RAJKA (Deputy member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
MARKOVIC UGLjESA (Deputy member)
Socialist Party of Serbia Parliamentary Group
MILOJEVIC MILOSAV (Member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
JOVANOVIC NATASA (Deputy member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
NIKOLIC IVANA (Member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
SPASOJEVIC GORAN (Deputy member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
PEKARSKI GORAN (Member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
CARAPIC ANA (Deputy member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
PUPOVAC ADRIJANA (Member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
JOLOVIC NIKOLA (Deputy member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
RAKIC KATARINA (Chairperson)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
BANDJUR MILOŠ (Deputy member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
TANDIR SAMIR (Member)
MPs not members of parliamentary groups
JUHÁSZ ATTILA (Deputy member)
Alliance of Vojvodina Hungarians Parliamentary Group
TORBICA BOJAN (Member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
STANOJLOVIC VELIBOR (Deputy member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
UNKOVIC MA SLAVENKO (Member)
United Serbia Parliamentary Group
ALEKSIC ZAGORKA (Deputy member)
United Serbia Parliamentary Group
UROSEVIC MILAN (Member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
MIRKOVIC ALEKSANDAR (Deputy member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
VOJINOVIC NIKOLA (Member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
VEINOVIC NEVENA (Deputy member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group

Committee activities

First Sitting of the Committee on Spatial Planning, Transport, Infrastructure and Telecommunications

Monday, 26 October 2020 |

The Committee on Spatial Planning, Transport, Infrastructure and Telecommunications held its first sitting on 26 October 2020, convened by National Assembly Speaker Ivica Dacic, as stipulated in article 25, paragraph 1 of the National Assembly Rules of Procedure.

Previous month Next month
M T W T F S S
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
saturday, 28 november
  • No announcements for selected date

Full event calendar