Party of United Pensioners of Serbia (PUPS) Parliamentary Group

MP's full name Political party Hometown Age
ARSENOVIC KONSTANTIN PUPS Novi Beograd 1940.
COLAKOVIC MOMO PUPS Novi Sad 1940.
DRONJAK MILICA PUPS Stara Pazova, Surduk 1943.
JEREMIC SLOBODAN PUPS selo Rudine 1949.
KOVACEVIC BORISAV PUPS Zemun 1943.
KRKOBABIC MILAN Head - Belgrade 1952.
MILOSEVIC LJUBICA PUPS Arandjelovac 1947.
PAUNOVIC VERA PUPS Lazarevac 1947.
PETROVIC MIRA - Belgrade, Novi Beograd 1956.
PROTIC CEDOMIR PUPS Lucani 1936.
STOSIC HAJI MILORAD Deputy Head PUPS Nis 1954.
VELICKOVIC SLOBODAN PUPS Belgrade 1947.
Previous month Next month
M T W T F S S
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 1
monday, 24 february
  • 8.30 - sitting of the Committee on Labour, Social Issues, Social Inclusion and Poverty Reduction (National Assembly House, 13 Nikola Pasic Square, hall 3)

  • 8.30 - sitting of the Committee on the Economy, Regional Development, Trade, Tourism and Energy (National Assembly House, 13 Nikola Pasic Square, hall 2)

  • 9.00 - sitting of the European Integration Committee (National Assembly House, 13 Nikola Pasic Square, library)

  • 9.00 - sitting of the Foreign Affairs Committee (National Assembly House, 13 Nikola Pasic Square, hall 1)

  • 9.00 - sitting of the Committee on Spatial Planning, Transport, Infrastructure and Telecommunications (National Assembly House, 13 Nikola Pasic Square, hall 4)

  • 9.00 - sitting of the Committee on Finance, State Budget and Control of Public Spending (National Assembly House, 13 Nikola Pasic Square, hall 2)

  • 9.00 - sitting of the Committee on Constitutional and Legislative Issues (National Assembly House, 13 Nikola Pasic Square, hall 2)

  • 9.30 - Voting Day on all the items on the agenda of the 25th Extraordinary Session of the National Assembly of the Republic of Serbia, 11th Legislature (National Assembly House, 13 Nikola Pasic Square)

  • 9.45 - sitting of the Committee on the Judiciary, Public Administration and Local Self-Government (National Assembly House, 13 Nikola Pasic Square, hall 3)

  • 10.00 - 26th Extraordinary Session of the National Assembly of the Republic of Serbia, 11th Legislature (National Assembly House, 13 Nikola Pasic Square)

  • 10.30 - press conference of MP Tatjana Macura (National Assembly House, 13 Nikola Pasic Square, Central Hall)

  • 11.00 - sitting of the Defence and Internal Affairs Committee (National Assembly House, 13 Nikola Pasic Square, hall 2)

  • 11.00 - press conference of MP Dr Aleksandra Jerkov (National Assembly House, 13 Nikola Pasic Square, Central Hall)

  • 12.30 - press conference of MP Zoran Zivkovic (National Assembly House, 13 Nikola Pasic Square, Central Hall)

  • 13.15 - press conference of MP Dr Sanda Raskovic Ivic (National Assembly House, 13 Nikola Pasic Square, Central Hall)

  • 14.00 - sitting of the Agriculture, Forestry and Water Management Committee (National Assembly House, 13 Nikola Pasic Square, hall 2)

  • 14.30 - press conference of MP Bosko Obradovic and Marija Janjusevic (National Assembly House, 13 Nikola Pasic Square, Central Hall)

  • 14.50 - press conference of MP Djordje Vukadinovic (National Assembly House, 13 Nikola Pasic Square, Central Hall)

Full event calendar